Finance and Treasury
- VACANT, Vice President for Finance and Treasurer
- MICHAEL J. GALVIN, C.P.A., C.G.M.A., B.S., Associate Vice President for Finance (Interim Vice President for Finance and Treasurer)
- RUSSELL JUZDAN, B.A., Real Estate Assistant
Treasury
- KELLY M. BARROS, B.B.A., Assistant Treasurer
- VACANT, Director of Treasury Operations
- JONATHAN VALLEJO, B.S., Cash Manager
- VACANT, Finance Analyst
Procurement Services
- CHRISTINE G. PALMA, M.P.A., B.A., Associate Vice President of Procurement Services
- SHAWN LAIDLAW, M.B.A., B.S.B.A., B.A., Director of Procurement Services
- VACANT, Associate Director
- DAVID BIELICKA, B.A., Procurement Specialist
- G.JOSEPH ALIM, B.S., Associate Director
- LISSETTE BOBET, B.B.A., Supplier Create & Compliance Manager
- ELIZABETH BLADES, C.P.M., B.A., Procurement Administrator
- ERICK FERNANDEZ, M.B.A., Procurement Systems and Data Specialist
- NATALIE MENSAH, B.A., Procurement Specialist
- OSVALD PASHO, M.S., Procurement Specialist
- MENSEH JONES, M.B.A., Supplier Create Specialist
- FLORENCE MONAGHAN, Professional Services Specialist IV
- SARA DIAZ, Supplier Create Lead
Controller
- LARISSIA CROSBY, C.P.A., M.P.A., Controller
Accounting
- ANNETTE DABEK, C.P.A., B.S., Director of General Accounting
- CHERI L. JEFFERSON, M.A., Director of Accounts Payable
- ROBERTINE LUSAMBA, M.B.A., Accounting Manager
- STEPHANIE CALDERON, B.B.A., Senior Accountant
- GEORGE AVILES, B.S.A., Senior Accountant
- BENJAMIN LUCAS, B.S.A., Accounting Analyst
- VACANT, Senior Accountant
- VACANT, Assistant Director of General Accounting and Reporting
- SUPREET SETHI, H.B.Com., Accounting Analyst
Grant Accounting
- CHRISTINE SINGH, B.B.A., Director of Grants Accounting
- DARRYL RIVERA, B.B.A., Grants Accounting Manager
- TRACY WELLS, B.S.A., Grants Accountant
- JAY WOLK, B.S.F. Grants Accountant
- VACANT, Grants Accountant
- VACANT, Grants Coordinator
Student Accounts
- ANNIEMARIE MURRAY, B.B.A., B.S., Director
- VACANT, Associate Director
Construction Code
- ANTHONY S. GIAMPIETRO, Construction Code Official
- THOMAS E. SIMPSON, Building Subcode Official
- JOHN MEDINA, Fire Subcode Official
- HENRY MALDONADO, Elevator Subcode Official
- WERNER HEINEMANN, Plumbing Subcode Official
- ROBERT LYNCH, Electrical Subcode Official
- TRACI MILLER, Professional Services Specialist III